Browsing Events

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1

Jr. Legion of...

AA (Lib)

2

That Man is Yo...

Catechesis of...

First Saturday...

3

Catechesis of...

4

Knights of Col...

Men's Club (SH...

GA (RR)

5

5th Grade girl...

Women's Retrea...

AA (SH)

6

Legion of Mary...

Religious Educ...

RCIA (Lib)

7

Outreach Commi...

Alpha (SH)

Baptisms (CH)

8

Jr. Legion of...

Alpha (SH)

Wedding Rehear...

AA (Lib)

9

That Man is Yo...

Alpha Retreat...

Jedlowski/Novo...

10
11

Baptism Class...

GA (RR)

12

AA (SH)

13

Legion of Mary...

Religious Educ...

WINGS Meeting...

RCIA (Lib)

14

Alpha (SH)

15

Jr. Legion of...

Wedding Rehear...

AA (Lib)

16

That Man is Yo...

Catechesis of...

Tomasek/Collin...

17

Catechesis of...

18

Home & Sch...

GA (RR)

19

4th Grade girl...

5th Grade girl...

AA (SH)

20

Legion of Mary...

Religious Educ...

RCIA (Lib)

21

Alpha(Lib)

First Reconcil...

22

SN Novena (CH)

Jr. Legion of...

AA (Lib)

23

That Man is Yo...

24
25

No School

GA (RR)

26

No School

AA (SH)

27

No School

Legion of Mary...

RCIA (Lib)

28

No School; Par...

29

No School; Par...

SN Novena (CH)

AA (Lib)

30

That Man is Yo...

Smith/Krull We...

Friday Nov 1, 2019

  • Jr. Legion of Mary (Lib)

    Friday Nov 1, 2019 3:20 PM to 4:00 PM

  • AA (Lib)

    Friday Nov 1, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Saturday Nov 2, 2019

  • That Man is You! (SH)

    Saturday Nov 2, 2019 6:00 AM to 7:00 AM

  • Catechesis of the Good Shepherd

    Saturday Nov 2, 2019 8:00 AM to 11:00 AM

  • First Saturday rosary (CH)

    Saturday Nov 2, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:00 AM

Sunday Nov 3, 2019

  • Catechesis of the Good Shepherd

    Sunday Nov 3, 2019 8:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Monday Nov 4, 2019

  • Knights of Columbus Meeting (KR)

    Monday Nov 4, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

  • Men's Club (SH)

    Monday Nov 4, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

  • GA (RR)

    Monday Nov 4, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Tuesday Nov 5, 2019

  • 5th Grade girl scouts (RR)

    Tuesday Nov 5, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM

  • Women's Retreat group (Lib)

    Tuesday Nov 5, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

  • AA (SH)

    Tuesday Nov 5, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Wednesday Nov 6, 2019

  • Legion of Mary (Rec)

    Wednesday Nov 6, 2019 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM

  • Religious Education Classes

    Wednesday Nov 6, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

  • RCIA (Lib)

    Wednesday Nov 6, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:15 PM

Thursday Nov 7, 2019

  • Outreach Committee Meeting (Rec)

    Thursday Nov 7, 2019 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

  • Alpha (SH)

    Thursday Nov 7, 2019 5:00 PM to 8:30 PM

  • Baptisms (CH)

    Thursday Nov 7, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Friday Nov 8, 2019

  • Jr. Legion of Mary (Lib)

    Friday Nov 8, 2019 3:20 PM to 4:00 PM

  • Alpha (SH)

    Friday Nov 8, 2019 5:00 PM to 8:30 PM

  • Wedding Rehearsal (CH)

    Friday Nov 8, 2019 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

  • AA (Lib)

    Friday Nov 8, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Saturday Nov 9, 2019

  • That Man is You! (SH)

    Saturday Nov 9, 2019 6:00 AM to 7:00 AM

  • Alpha Retreat II (SH)

    Saturday Nov 9, 2019 8:00 AM to 5:00 PM

  • Jedlowski/Novotny Wedding (CH)

    Saturday Nov 9, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Monday Nov 11, 2019

  • Baptism Class (Lib)

    Monday Nov 11, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

  • GA (RR)

    Monday Nov 11, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Tuesday Nov 12, 2019

  • AA (SH)

    Tuesday Nov 12, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Wednesday Nov 13, 2019

  • Legion of Mary (Rec)

    Wednesday Nov 13, 2019 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM

  • Religious Education Classes

    Wednesday Nov 13, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

  • WINGS Meeting (SH)

    Wednesday Nov 13, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

  • RCIA (Lib)

    Wednesday Nov 13, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:15 PM

Thursday Nov 14, 2019

  • Alpha (SH)

    Thursday Nov 14, 2019 5:00 PM to 8:30 PM

Friday Nov 15, 2019

  • Jr. Legion of Mary (Lib)

    Friday Nov 15, 2019 3:20 PM to 4:00 PM

  • Wedding Rehearsal (CH)

    Friday Nov 15, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

  • AA (Lib)

    Friday Nov 15, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Saturday Nov 16, 2019

  • That Man is You! (SH)

    Saturday Nov 16, 2019 6:00 AM to 7:00 AM

  • Catechesis of the Good Shepherd

    Saturday Nov 16, 2019 8:00 AM to 11:00 AM

  • Tomasek/Collins Wedding (CH)

    Saturday Nov 16, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Sunday Nov 17, 2019

  • Catechesis of the Good Shepherd

    Sunday Nov 17, 2019 8:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Monday Nov 18, 2019

  • Home & School Meeting (Lib)

    Monday Nov 18, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

  • GA (RR)

    Monday Nov 18, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Tuesday Nov 19, 2019

  • 4th Grade girl scouts (RR)

    Tuesday Nov 19, 2019 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM

  • 5th Grade girl scouts (RR)

    Tuesday Nov 19, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM

  • AA (SH)

    Tuesday Nov 19, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Wednesday Nov 20, 2019

  • Legion of Mary (Rec)

    Wednesday Nov 20, 2019 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM

  • Religious Education Classes

    Wednesday Nov 20, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

  • RCIA (Lib)

    Wednesday Nov 20, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:15 PM

Thursday Nov 21, 2019

  • Alpha(Lib)

    Thursday Nov 21, 2019 5:00 PM to 8:30 PM

  • First Reconciliation & reception (CH & SH)

    Thursday Nov 21, 2019 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Friday Nov 22, 2019

  • SN Novena (CH)

    Friday Nov 22, 2019 All day

  • Jr. Legion of Mary (Lib)

    Friday Nov 22, 2019 3:20 PM to 4:00 PM

  • AA (Lib)

    Friday Nov 22, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Saturday Nov 23, 2019

  • That Man is You! (SH)

    Saturday Nov 23, 2019 6:00 AM to 7:00 AM

Monday Nov 25, 2019

  • No School

    Monday Nov 25, 2019 All day

  • GA (RR)

    Monday Nov 25, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Tuesday Nov 26, 2019

  • No School

    Tuesday Nov 26, 2019 All day

  • AA (SH)

    Tuesday Nov 26, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Wednesday Nov 27, 2019

  • No School

    Wednesday Nov 27, 2019 All day

  • Legion of Mary (Rec)

    Wednesday Nov 27, 2019 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM

  • RCIA (Lib)

    Wednesday Nov 27, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:15 PM

Thursday Nov 28, 2019

  • No School; Parish office closed

    Thursday Nov 28, 2019 All day

Friday Nov 29, 2019

  • No School; Parish office closed

    Friday Nov 29, 2019 All day

  • SN Novena (CH)

    Friday Nov 29, 2019 All day

  • AA (Lib)

    Friday Nov 29, 2019 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM

Saturday Nov 30, 2019

  • That Man is You! (SH)

    Saturday Nov 30, 2019 6:00 AM to 7:00 AM

  • Smith/Krull Wedding (CH)

    Saturday Nov 30, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM